PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
ROGLIČ Primož |
SLO |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
04:15:39 |
42,25 |
2 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
3 |
GAUDU David |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
4 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
5 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
6 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
7 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
8 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
9 |
COSTA Rui |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
10 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:05 |
|
11 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:05 |
|
12 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:12 |
|
13 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:12 |
|
14 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
00:16 |
|
15 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:16 |
|
16 |
LAMBRECHT Bjorg |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:25 |
|
17 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:25 |
|
18 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:25 |
|
19 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:27 |
|
20 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:27 |
|
21 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:30 |
|
22 |
BOUCHARD Geoffrey |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:32 |
|
23 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:35 |
|
24 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
CCC TEAM |
00:42 |
|
25 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:42 |
|
26 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:58 |
|
27 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
CCC TEAM |
00:58 |
|
28 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:58 |
|
29 |
NYCH Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:33 |
|
30 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
CCC TEAM |
01:33 |
|
31 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:33 |
|
32 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:33 |
|
33 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:33 |
|
34 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:33 |
|
35 |
JAUREGUI Quentin |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:38 |
|
36 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:52 |
|
37 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM SKY |
01:52 |
|
38 |
ARSLANOV Ildar |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:52 |
|
39 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:52 |
|
40 |
EG Niklas |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:02 |
|
41 |
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:15 |
|
42 |
SCOTSON Callum |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
03:12 |
|
43 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:12 |
|
44 |
FERNANDEZ Ruben |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:51 |
|
45 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:06 |
|
46 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
04:12 |
|
47 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:15 |
|
48 |
POWER Rob |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
04:37 |
|
49 |
MOSCON Gianni |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
04:37 |
|
50 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:54 |
|
51 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
04:56 |
|
52 |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:12 |
|
53 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
05:12 |
|
54 |
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:12 |
|
55 |
KUSZTOR Péter |
HUN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
06:46 |
|
56 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
06:46 |
|
57 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
CCC TEAM |
06:46 |
|
58 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
06:46 |
|
59 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
06:46 |
|
60 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
07:51 |
|
61 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
08:05 |
|
62 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
08:05 |
|
63 |
BENNETT Sean |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
08:05 |
|
64 |
PFINGSTEN Christoph |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
08:05 |
|
65 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
09:27 |
|
66 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
09:27 |
|
67 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
10:11 |
|
68 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
10:16 |
|
69 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
10:35 |
|
70 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
11:34 |
|
71 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
12:01 |
|
72 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
12:01 |
|
73 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
12:01 |
|
74 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
12:01 |
|
75 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
12:01 |
|
76 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
13:42 |
|
77 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
13:42 |
|
78 |
EISEL Bernhard |
AUT |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
13:42 |
|
79 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
13:42 |
|
80 |
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
13:42 |
|
81 |
THOMSON Jay Robert |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
13:42 |
|
82 |
REIJNEN Kiel |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
13:42 |
|
83 |
HANSEN Adam James |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
13:42 |
|
84 |
SHILOV Sergei |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
13:42 |
|
85 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
13:42 |
|
86 |
WHELAN James |
AUS |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
13:42 |
|
87 |
HAUSSLER Heinrich |
AUS |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
13:42 |
|
88 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
13:42 |
|
89 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
16:34 |
|
90 |
VAN DEN BERG Julius |
NED |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
16:34 |
|
91 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
17:20 |
|
92 |
BLYTHE Adam |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
17:20 |
|
93 |
TROIA Oliviero |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
17:49 |
|
94 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
17:49 |
|
95 |
HALVORSEN Kristoffer |
NOR |
TEAM SKY |
17:49 |
|
96 |
BRAND Sam |
GBR |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
17:49 |
|
97 |
CALABRIA Fabio |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
17:49 |
|
98 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
17:49 |
|
99 |
PERON Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
17:49 |
|
100 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
17:49 |
|
101 |
IRVINE Declan |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
17:49 |
|
102 |
FOMINYKH Daniil |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
17:49 |
|
103 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
17:49 |
|
104 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
20:39 |
|
105 |
BASKA Erik |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
20:39 |
|
106 |
ARMIRAIL Bruno |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
20:39 |
|
107 |
DUMOULIN Samuel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
20:39 |
|
108 |
PLANET Charles |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
20:39 |
|
109 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
20:39 |
|
110 |
KITTEL Marcel |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
20:39 |
|
111 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
20:39 |
|
112 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
20:39 |
|
113 |
HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
20:39 |
|
114 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
20:39 |
|
115 |
CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
20:39 |
|
116 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
20:39 |
|
117 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
20:39 |
|
118 |
KURIYANOV Stepan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
20:39 |
|
119 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
CCC TEAM |
20:39 |
|
120 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
20:39 |
|
121 |
BOEV Igor |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
20:39 |
|
122 |
PORSEV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
20:39 |
|
123 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
20:39 |
|
124 |
BENHAMOUDA Mehdi |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
20:39 |
|
125 |
VOROBYEV Anton |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
20:39 |
|
126 |
MCLAY Daniel |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
20:39 |
|
127 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
20:39 |
|
128 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
20:39 |
|
129 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
20:39 |
|
130 |
COSNEFROY Benoit |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
20:39 |
|
131 |
KENNAUGH Peter |
GBR |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
20:39 |
|
132 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
20:39 |
|
DNS |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
TEAM SKY |
|
|
DNF |
BEVIN Patrick |
NZL |
CCC TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
|
|
DNF |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 6. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
ROGLIČ Primož |
SLO |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
23:09:38 |
|
2 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:31 |
|
3 |
GAUDU David |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:44 |
|
4 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:56 |
|
5 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:04 |
|
6 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:08 |
|
7 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:11 |
|
8 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:29 |
|
9 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
01:45 |
|
10 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
01:49 |
|
11 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:52 |
|
12 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:54 |
|
13 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:56 |
|
14 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
CCC TEAM |
02:04 |
|
15 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:19 |
|
16 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
02:22 |
|
17 |
COSTA Rui |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:30 |
|
18 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
02:47 |
|
19 |
BOUCHARD Geoffrey |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:53 |
|
20 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
03:32 |
|
21 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:55 |
|
22 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
04:26 |
|
23 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM SKY |
04:38 |
|
24 |
LAMBRECHT Bjorg |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:46 |
|
25 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
05:01 |
|
26 |
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
05:12 |
|
27 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
05:19 |
|
28 |
EG Niklas |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
05:26 |
|
29 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
05:34 |
|
30 |
JAUREGUI Quentin |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
05:56 |
|
31 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
06:20 |
|
32 |
MOSCON Gianni |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
06:23 |
|
33 |
NYCH Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
06:25 |
|
34 |
ARSLANOV Ildar |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
06:25 |
|
35 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
CCC TEAM |
06:32 |
|
36 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
07:05 |
|
37 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
08:47 |
|
38 |
SCOTSON Callum |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
09:40 |
|
39 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
09:46 |
|
40 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
10:00 |
|
41 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
10:15 |
|
42 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
CCC TEAM |
10:16 |
|
43 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
11:03 |
|
44 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
13:15 |
|
45 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
13:25 |
|
46 |
POWER Rob |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
14:06 |
|
47 |
FERNANDEZ Ruben |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
14:11 |
|
48 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
14:24 |
|
49 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
CCC TEAM |
14:47 |
|
50 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
16:02 |
|
51 |
KUSZTOR Péter |
HUN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
16:50 |
|
52 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
17:14 |
|
53 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
17:35 |
|
54 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
18:00 |
|
55 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
18:10 |
|
56 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
19:00 |
|
57 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
19:43 |
|
58 |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
20:26 |
|
59 |
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
21:21 |
|
60 |
PFINGSTEN Christoph |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
21:34 |
|
61 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
23:49 |
|
62 |
BENNETT Sean |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
24:17 |
|
63 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
24:18 |
|
64 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
24:49 |
|
65 |
COSNEFROY Benoit |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
25:50 |
|
66 |
FOMINYKH Daniil |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
26:01 |
|
67 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
26:47 |
|
68 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
27:08 |
|
69 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
27:38 |
|
70 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
28:04 |
|
71 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
28:41 |
|
72 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
28:49 |
|
73 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
28:51 |
|
74 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
28:55 |
|
75 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
29:07 |
|
76 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
29:54 |
|
77 |
WHELAN James |
AUS |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
30:49 |
|
78 |
THOMSON Jay Robert |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
31:27 |
|
79 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
31:59 |
|
80 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
34:12 |
|
81 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
35:11 |
|
82 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
35:22 |
|
83 |
HANSEN Adam James |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
35:22 |
|
84 |
BRAND Sam |
GBR |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
36:11 |
|
85 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
36:27 |
|
86 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
36:33 |
|
87 |
VAN DEN BERG Julius |
NED |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
36:33 |
|
88 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
36:43 |
|
89 |
SHILOV Sergei |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
36:44 |
|
90 |
EISEL Bernhard |
AUT |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
37:27 |
|
91 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
37:37 |
|
92 |
HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
38:37 |
|
93 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
38:38 |
|
94 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
38:49 |
|
95 |
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
38:51 |
|
96 |
REIJNEN Kiel |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
39:20 |
|
97 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
39:24 |
|
98 |
HAUSSLER Heinrich |
AUS |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
39:29 |
|
99 |
KENNAUGH Peter |
GBR |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
39:29 |
|
100 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
39:39 |
|
101 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
39:58 |
|
102 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
40:14 |
|
103 |
CALABRIA Fabio |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
40:59 |
|
104 |
IRVINE Declan |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
41:43 |
|
105 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
41:50 |
|
106 |
TROIA Oliviero |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
42:10 |
|
107 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
42:12 |
|
108 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
42:14 |
|
109 |
HALVORSEN Kristoffer |
NOR |
TEAM SKY |
42:29 |
|
110 |
PERON Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
42:39 |
|
111 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
42:55 |
|
112 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
43:29 |
|
113 |
KITTEL Marcel |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
43:31 |
|
114 |
DUMOULIN Samuel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
43:44 |
|
115 |
PORSEV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
43:47 |
|
116 |
BLYTHE Adam |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
43:58 |
|
117 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
44:40 |
|
118 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
45:02 |
|
119 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
45:10 |
|
120 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
45:12 |
|
121 |
MCLAY Daniel |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
45:31 |
|
122 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
CCC TEAM |
45:58 |
|
123 |
BOEV Igor |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
45:58 |
|
124 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
46:02 |
|
125 |
KURIYANOV Stepan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
46:12 |
|
126 |
CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
47:05 |
|
127 |
PLANET Charles |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
47:24 |
|
128 |
VOROBYEV Anton |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
48:08 |
|
129 |
BENHAMOUDA Mehdi |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
48:23 |
|
130 |
BASKA Erik |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
51:06 |
|
131 |
ARMIRAIL Bruno |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
51:53 |
|
132 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
54:18 |
|